Beachvolleyball – Arkiv

Onsdag 15.08
17:00World Tour Finals HamburgMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Bryl/Fijalek [POL]
2-0 (21-18, 21-16)
World Tour Finals Hamburg (Pool B)
Pool B2-0 (21-18, 21-16)
10:00NM NM - Bane 1
NM ()
10:00NM NM - Bane 2
NM ()
10:00NM NM - Bane 2 - del 1
NM ()
Fredag 10.08
08:004* WT MoscowOlimstad/Ulveseth [NOR] - Bieneck/Schneider [GER]
0-2 (22-24, 12-21)
4* WT Moscow (Pool F)
Pool F0-2 (22-24, 12-21)
Torsdag 09.08
09:404* WT MoscowClancy/Artacho Del Solar [AUS] - Olimstad/Ulveseth [NOR]
2-0 (21-14, 21-15)
4* WT Moscow (Pool F)
Pool F2-0 (21-14, 21-15)
Onsdag 08.08
11:204* WT MoscowOlimstad/Ulveseth [NOR] - Dumbauskaite/Zobnina [LTU]
2-1 (19-21, 21-11, 15-9)
4* WT Moscow (Qualification Round 2)
Qualification Round 22-1 (19-21, 21-11, 15-9)
10:301* WT VaduzBerntsen/Pedersen [NOR] - Lodej/Duda [POL]
1-2 (14-21, 26-24, 16-18)
1* WT Vaduz (Qualification Round 1)
Qualification Round 11-2 (14-21, 26-24, 16-18)
Søndag 05.08
17:305* WT ViennaBryl/Fijalek [POL] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (12-21, 17-21)
5* WT Vienna (Final 1st Place)
Final 1st Place0-2 (12-21, 17-21)
15:095* WT ViennaMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Brouwer/Meeuwsen [NED]
2-0 (21-18, 21-18)
5* WT Vienna (Semifinals)
Semifinals2-0 (21-18, 21-18)
Lørdag 04.08
18:305* WT ViennaMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Doppler/Horst [AUT]
2-0 (21-14, 21-18)
5* WT Vienna (Round 3)
Round 32-0 (21-14, 21-18)
10:305* WT ViennaMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Ricardo/Guto [BRA]
2-1 (16-21, 21-19, 15-5)
5* WT Vienna (Round 2)
Round 22-1 (16-21, 21-19, 15-5)
Fredag 03.08
16:401* WT LjubljanaHelland/Gamlemoen [NOR] - Kunert/Eglseer [AUT]
0-2 (11-21, 16-21)
1* WT Ljubljana (Qualification Round 2)
Qualification Round 20-2 (11-21, 16-21)
14:101* WT LjubljanaHelland/Gamlemoen [NOR] - Monduzzi/Basti [ITA]
2-1 (21-15, 11-21, 15-8)
1* WT Ljubljana (Qualification Round 1)
Qualification Round 12-1 (21-15, 11-21, 15-8)
10:305* WT ViennaMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Semenov/Leshukov [RUS]
2-0 (21-11, 21-9)
5* WT Vienna (Pool C)
Pool C2-0 (21-11, 21-9)
Torsdag 02.08
12:305* WT ViennaMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Winter/Hörl [AUT]
2-0 (21-9, 21-18)
5* WT Vienna (Pool C)
Pool C2-0 (21-9, 21-18)
Tirsdag 31.07
17:005* WT ViennaStrbova/Dubovcova [SVK] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
2-0 (21-16, 21-15)
5* WT Vienna (Qualification Round 2)
Qualification Round 22-0 (21-16, 21-15)
15:005* WT ViennaGiginoglu/Gögtepe V. [TUR] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-0 (22-20, 21-13)
5* WT Vienna (Qualification Round 1)
Qualification Round 12-0 (22-20, 21-13)
12:005* WT ViennaElize Maia/Maria Clara [BRA] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
2-0 (21-19, 21-16)
5* WT Vienna (Qualification Round 1)
Qualification Round 12-0 (21-19, 21-16)
11:005* WT ViennaArnholdt/Welsch [GER] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
0-2 (15-21, 16-21)
5* WT Vienna (Qualification Round 1)
Qualification Round 10-2 (15-21, 16-21)
09:00NM Voldsløkka/KringsjåJunior NM - (U19 / U15)
NM Voldsløkka/Kringsjå ()
Søndag 29.07
07:153* WT TokyoMurakami/Ishii [JPN] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
3* WT Tokyo (Final 3rd Place)
Final 3rd Place2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
05:003* WT TokyoLahti/Parkkinen [FIN] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
2-1 (21-15, 16-21, 15-12)
3* WT Tokyo (Semifinals)
Semifinals2-1 (21-15, 16-21, 15-12)
01:303* WT TokyoM.McNamara/N.McNamara [CAN] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
0-2 (14-21, 17-21)
3* WT Tokyo (Round 3)
Round 30-2 (14-21, 17-21)
Lørdag 28.07
19:002* WT AgadirCapogrosso/Azaad [ARG] - Solhaug/Retterholt [NOR]
2-0 (21-11, 21-14)
2* WT Agadir (Quarterfinals)
Quarterfinals2-0 (21-11, 21-14)
17:10EM U22 JurmalaHuerta A./Huerta [ESP] - Olimstad/Sørum, A. [NOR]
2-0 (21-13, 21-13)
EM U22 Jurmala (Quarterfinals)
Quarterfinals2-0 (21-13, 21-13)
15:30EM U22 JurmalaKravcenoka/Graudina [LAT] - Helland-Hansen/Olimstad [NOR]
2-0 (21-13, 21-17)
EM U22 Jurmala (Quarterfinals)
Quarterfinals2-0 (21-13, 21-17)
15:052* WT AgadirSolhaug/Retterholt [NOR] - Andreatta, T./Abbiati [ITA]
2-0 (22-20, 22-20)
2* WT Agadir (Round of 16)
Round of 162-0 (22-20, 22-20)
13:50EM U22 JurmalaOlimstad/Sørum, A. [NOR] - Susam/Ozdemir [TUR]
2-0 (21-16, 21-16)
EM U22 Jurmala (Round of 16)
Round of 162-0 (21-16, 21-16)
12:10EM U22 JurmalaHelland-Hansen/Olimstad [NOR] - Kotlasova/Resova [CZE]
2-0 (21-12, 21-13)
EM U22 Jurmala (Round of 16)
Round of 162-0 (21-12, 21-13)
10:30EM U22 JurmalaRuud/Ofstaas [NOR] - Pascariuc P./Kopschar [AUT]
1-2 (23-21, 13-21, 14-16)
EM U22 Jurmala (Round of 24)
Round of 241-2 (23-21, 13-21, 14-16)
04:403* WT TokyoGruszczynska/Gromadowska [POL] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
0-2 (18-21, 15-21)
3* WT Tokyo (Round 2)
Round 20-2 (18-21, 15-21)
Fredag 27.07
19:502* WT AgadirSmedins T./Regza [LAT] - Solhaug/Retterholt [NOR]
2-0 (21-18, 21-18)
2* WT Agadir (Pool E)
Pool E2-0 (21-18, 21-18)
15:402* WT AgadirOscar/Luciano [BRA] - Solhaug/Retterholt [NOR]
1-2 (21-23, 21-13, 10-15)
2* WT Agadir (Pool E)
Pool E1-2 (21-23, 21-13, 10-15)
14:40EM U22 JurmalaCizmazia/Pokopec [SVK] - Ruud/Ofstaas [NOR]
2-0 (21-19, 22-20)
EM U22 Jurmala (Pool A)
Pool A2-0 (21-19, 22-20)
14:40EM U22 JurmalaOlimstad/Sørum, A. [NOR] - Pavliuk/Sviridov [UKR]
2-0 (21-19, 21-19)
EM U22 Jurmala (Pool B)
Pool B2-0 (21-19, 21-19)
13:50EM U22 JurmalaHelland-Hansen/Olimstad [NOR] - Krmpotic/Kezeric [CRO]
2-0 (21-6, 21-10)
EM U22 Jurmala (Pool H)
Pool H2-0 (21-6, 21-10)
13:003* WT TokyoLunde/Ulveseth [NOR] - Mizoe/Hashimoto [JPN]
2-1 (16-21, 21-11, 15-11)
3* WT Tokyo (Round 1)
Round 12-1 (16-21, 21-11, 15-11)
10:30EM U22 JurmalaGuyot Polverini/Vieira [FRA] - Helland-Hansen/Olimstad [NOR]
0-2 (17-21, 13-21)
EM U22 Jurmala (Pool H)
Pool H0-2 (17-21, 13-21)
10:003* WT TokyoKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Nagata/Kumada [JPN]
0-2 (20-22, 16-21)
3* WT Tokyo (Round 1)
Round 10-2 (20-22, 16-21)
07:003* WT TokyoAhmed Tijan/Cherif [QAT] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-11)
3* WT Tokyo (Round 2)
Round 22-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-11)
04:303* WT TokyoLahti/Parkkinen [FIN] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
3* WT Tokyo (Pool F)
Pool F2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
03:403* WT TokyoWang/X. Y. Xia [CHN] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
2-1 (21-11, 21-23, 15-8)
3* WT Tokyo (Pool C)
Pool C2-1 (21-11, 21-23, 15-8)
02:003* WT TokyoBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Nurminen/Siren [FIN]
2-1 (21-18, 18-21, 15-12)
3* WT Tokyo (Round 1)
Round 12-1 (21-18, 18-21, 15-12)
Torsdag 26.07
16:002* WT AgadirBenzi/Spirito [ITA] - Helland/Gamlemoen [NOR]
2-0 (22-20, 21-15)
2* WT Agadir (Qualification Round 2)
Qualification Round 22-0 (22-20, 21-15)
15:30EM U22 JurmalaOlimstad/Sørum, A. [NOR] - Abramenka/Papeka [BLR]
2-0 (21-13, 21-18)
EM U22 Jurmala (Pool B)
Pool B2-0 (21-13, 21-18)
14:40EM U22 JurmalaMaka/Korsakov [MLD] - Ruud/Ofstaas [NOR]
0-2 (19-21, 19-21)
EM U22 Jurmala (Pool A)
Pool A0-2 (19-21, 19-21)
13:50EM U22 JurmalaNezir/Vence [TUR] - Helland-Hansen/Olimstad [NOR]
0-2 (16-21, 15-21)
EM U22 Jurmala (Pool H)
Pool H0-2 (16-21, 15-21)
12:10EM U22 JurmalaOlimstad/Sørum, A. [NOR] - Hanzic/Igor [CRO]
2-0 (21-14, 21-16)
EM U22 Jurmala (Pool B)
Pool B2-0 (21-14, 21-16)
11:20EM U22 JurmalaSmits/Samoilovs M. [LAT] - Ruud/Ofstaas [NOR]
1-2 (20-22, 21-14, 14-16)
EM U22 Jurmala (Pool A)
Pool A1-2 (20-22, 21-14, 14-16)
08:103* WT TokyoPatterson/Slick [USA] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-1 (17-21, 22-20, 15-10)
3* WT Tokyo (Pool D)
Pool D2-1 (17-21, 22-20, 15-10)
06:203* WT TokyoSuzuki/Murakami [JPN] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
1-2 (21-15, 14-21, 16-18)
3* WT Tokyo (Pool F)
Pool F1-2 (21-15, 14-21, 16-18)
05:303* WT TokyoLunde/Ulveseth [NOR] - Wang X. X./J. J. Zeng [CHN]
2-0 (21-18, 21-15)
3* WT Tokyo (Pool C)
Pool C2-0 (21-18, 21-15)
02:503* WT TokyoNõlvak/Tiisaar [EST] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
1-2 (15-21, 21-16, 10-15)
3* WT Tokyo (Pool D)
Pool D1-2 (15-21, 21-16, 10-15)
Søndag 22.07
19:45EM NetherlandsMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Smedins/Samoilovs [LAT]
2-0 (21-17, 21-13)
EM Netherlands (Final 1st Place)
Final 1st Place2-0 (21-17, 21-13)
15:00EM NetherlandsHerrera/Gavira [ESP] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (19-21, 16-21)
EM Netherlands (Semifinals)
Semifinals0-2 (19-21, 16-21)
Lørdag 21.07
16:00EM NetherlandsMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Varenhorst/Bouter [NED]
2-1 (13-21, 21-16, 15-11)
EM Netherlands (Quarterfinals)
Quarterfinals2-1 (13-21, 21-16, 15-11)
12:00EM NetherlandsMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Koekelkoren/van Walle [BEL]
2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 15-11)
EM Netherlands (Round of 16)
Round of 162-1 (21-18, 19-21, 15-11)
03:00World Tour HaiyangSchneider/Tillmann [GER] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
2-0 (21-17, 21-13)
World Tour Haiyang (Round 2)
Round 22-0 (21-17, 21-13)
Fredag 20.07
17:00EM NetherlandsKoekelkoren/van Walle [BEL] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-1 (14-21, 26-24, 17-15)
EM Netherlands (Round of 24)
Round of 242-1 (14-21, 26-24, 17-15)
08:00World Tour HaiyangKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Sider/Lapointe [CAN]
2-0 (21-15, 21-17)
World Tour Haiyang (Round 1)
Round 12-0 (21-15, 21-17)
Torsdag 19.07
18:30EM NetherlandsKrasilnikov/Liamin [RUS] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (15-21, 13-21)
EM Netherlands (Pool E)
Pool E0-2 (15-21, 13-21)
17:30EM NetherlandsBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Dumek/Bercik [CZE]
2-0 (21-15, 21-8)
EM Netherlands (Pool F)
Pool F2-0 (21-15, 21-8)
09:00World Tour HaiyangFlint/Day [USA] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
2-0 (21-15, 21-14)
World Tour Haiyang (Pool C)
Pool C2-0 (21-15, 21-14)
02:00World Tour HaiyangKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - M.McNamara/N.McNamara [CAN]
2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 15-13)
World Tour Haiyang (Pool C)
Pool C2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 15-13)
Onsdag 18.07
20:30EM NetherlandsMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Sivolap/Yarzutkin [RUS]
2-0 (21-10, 21-15)
EM Netherlands (Pool E)
Pool E2-0 (21-10, 21-15)
19:30EM NetherlandsStoyanovskiy/Velichko [RUS] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-0 (21-17, 21-19)
EM Netherlands (Pool F)
Pool F2-0 (21-17, 21-19)
15:00EM NetherlandsBorger/Kozuch [GER] - Ulveseth/Lunde [NOR]
2-0 (21-15, 21-12)
EM Netherlands (Pool G)
Pool G2-0 (21-15, 21-12)
Tirsdag 17.07
17:30EM NetherlandsBehrens/Ittlinger [GER] - Ulveseth/Lunde [NOR]
2-1 (21-14, 20-22, 15-13)
EM Netherlands (Pool G)
Pool G2-1 (21-14, 20-22, 15-13)
13:00EM NetherlandsUlveseth/Lunde [NOR] - Ukolova/Birlova [RUS]
1-2 (9-21, 21-19, 13-15)
EM Netherlands (Pool G)
Pool G1-2 (9-21, 21-19, 13-15)
Mandag 16.07
20:30EM NetherlandsMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat [FRA]
2-0 (21-10, 21-18)
EM Netherlands (Pool E)
Pool E2-0 (21-10, 21-18)
17:30EM NetherlandsPlavins/Tocs [LAT] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-0 (21-13, 21-15)
EM Netherlands (Pool F)
Pool F2-0 (21-13, 21-15)
Lørdag 14.07
18:30World Tour GstaadHerrera/Gavira [ESP] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (18-21, 12-21)
World Tour Gstaad ()
0-2 (18-21, 12-21)
12:45World Tour GstaadCrabb Ta./Gibb [USA] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
1-2 (21-17, 21-23, 14-16)
World Tour Gstaad ()
1-2 (21-17, 21-23, 14-16)
Fredag 13.07
19:00World Tour GstaadKoekelkoren/van Walle [BEL] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (18-21, 15-21)
World Tour Gstaad ()
0-2 (18-21, 15-21)
14:00World Tour GstaadMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Pedro Solberg/Bruno Schmidt [BRA]
2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-12)
World Tour Gstaad ()
2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-12)
Torsdag 12.07
11:00World Tour GstaadOlimstad/Ulveseth [NOR] - Kolocova/Kvapilova [CZE]
0-2 (15-21, 12-21)
World Tour Gstaad ()
0-2 (15-21, 12-21)
Onsdag 11.07
18:00World Tour GstaadAndreatta, T./Abbiati [ITA] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (10-21, 14-21)
World Tour Gstaad ()
0-2 (10-21, 14-21)
16:00World Tour GstaadBansley/Wilkerson [CAN] - Olimstad/Ulveseth [NOR]
2-0 (21-10, 21-16)
World Tour Gstaad ()
2-0 (21-10, 21-16)
10:00World Tour GstaadMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Plavins/Tocs [LAT]
2-1 (21-17, 17-21, 15-13)
World Tour Gstaad ()
2-1 (21-17, 17-21, 15-13)
Tirsdag 10.07
16:00World Tour GstaadOlimstad/Ulveseth [NOR] - Gallay/Pereyra [ARG]
2-1 (15-21, 21-14, 15-10)
World Tour Gstaad ()
2-1 (15-21, 21-14, 15-10)
14:00World Tour GstaadGiginoglu/Gögtepe V. [TUR] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-0 (21-18, 24-22)
World Tour Gstaad ()
2-0 (21-18, 24-22)
10:00World Tour GstaadMizoe/Hashimoto [JPN] - Olimstad/Ulveseth [NOR]
1-2 (21-19, 17-21, 4-15)
World Tour Gstaad ()
1-2 (21-19, 17-21, 4-15)
Lørdag 07.07
20:00World Tour EspinhoMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Thole, J./Wickler [GER]
1-2 (18-21, 24-22, 13-15)
World Tour Espinho ()
1-2 (18-21, 24-22, 13-15)
16:15World Tour EspinhoMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Grimalt E./Grimalt M. [CHI]
2-0 (21-17, 21-17)
World Tour Espinho ()
2-0 (21-17, 21-17)
14:15World Tour PorecMohajer/Tellnes [NOR] - Appelgren/Boman [SWE]
0-2 (13-21, 12-21)
World Tour Porec ()
0-2 (13-21, 12-21)
09:20World Tour PorecPlahutnik/Drobnic [SLO] - Mohajer/Tellnes [NOR]
1-2 (21-15, 26-28, 10-15)
World Tour Porec ()
1-2 (21-15, 26-28, 10-15)
Fredag 06.07
15:50World Tour EspinhoKolaric/Basta [SRB] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (14-21, 13-21)
World Tour Espinho ()
0-2 (14-21, 13-21)
14:30World Tour PorecSmits/Samoilovs M. [LAT] - Mohajer/Tellnes [NOR]
2-1 (21-18, 17-21, 15-8)
World Tour Porec ()
2-1 (21-18, 17-21, 15-8)
12:30World Tour EspinhoMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Yarzutkin/Sivolap [RUS]
2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 18-16)
World Tour Espinho ()
2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 18-16)
Torsdag 05.07
17:30World Tour PorecMohajer/Tellnes [NOR] - Kindl/Klaffinger [AUT]
2-0 (22-20, 21-14)
World Tour Porec ()
2-0 (22-20, 21-14)
15:00World Tour EspinhoBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Evans/Kolinske [USA]
1-2 (11-21, 21-16, 11-15)
World Tour Espinho ()
1-2 (11-21, 21-16, 11-15)
14:00World Tour PorecMohajer/Tellnes [NOR] - Bialokoz/Garcia-Kidd [ENG]
2-0 (21-15, 21-10)
World Tour Porec ()
2-0 (21-15, 21-10)
12:30World Tour EspinhoBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Kopp/Hoey [CAN]
2-0 (22-20, 21-15)
World Tour Espinho ()
2-0 (22-20, 21-15)
12:30World Tour EspinhoSolhaug/Retterholt [NOR] - Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. [TUR]
0-2 (16-21, 20-22)
World Tour Espinho ()
0-2 (16-21, 20-22)
Onsdag 04.07
17:00World Tour EspinhoDumbauskaite/Andriukaityte [LTU] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
2-0 (21-15, 21-17)
World Tour Espinho ()
2-0 (21-15, 21-17)
16:00World Tour EspinhoGordon/Bukovec [CAN] - Lunde/Olimstad [NOR]
2-0 (21-18, 21-19)
World Tour Espinho ()
2-0 (21-18, 21-19)
Lørdag 30.06
08:30World Tour WarsawVitor Felipe/Evandro [BRA] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
2-0 (21-15, 21-19)
World Tour Warsaw ()
2-0 (21-15, 21-19)
Fredag 29.06
16:00World Tour WarsawPedro Solberg/Bruno Schmidt [BRA] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (15-21, 8-21)
World Tour Warsaw ()
0-2 (15-21, 8-21)
16:00World Tour WarsawPedro Solberg/Bruno Schmidt [BRA] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (15-21, 8-21)
World Tour Warsaw ()
0-2 (15-21, 8-21)
13:50World Tour WarsawKeizer/Meppelink [NED] - Ulveseth/Lunde [NOR]
2-0 (21-14, 21-19)
World Tour Warsaw ()
2-0 (21-14, 21-19)
11:30World Tour WarsawBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - O'Gorman/Saxton [CAN]
0-2 (16-21, 21-23)
World Tour Warsaw ()
0-2 (16-21, 21-23)
10:40World Tour WarsawKujawiak/Rudol [POL] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (16-21, 17-21)
World Tour Warsaw ()
0-2 (16-21, 17-21)
09:50World Tour WarsawUlveseth/Lunde [NOR] - Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig [AUT]
2-0 (22-20, 21-13)
World Tour Warsaw ()
2-0 (22-20, 21-13)
Torsdag 28.06
15:00World Tour WarsawAlison/Andre [BRA] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-1 (21-18, 15-21, 15-11)
World Tour Warsaw ()
2-1 (21-18, 15-21, 15-11)
12:30World Tour WarsawMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Heidrich/Gerson [SUI]
0-2 (17-21, 17-21)
World Tour Warsaw ()
0-2 (17-21, 17-21)
10:40World Tour WarsawHermannova/Slukova [CZE] - Ulveseth/Lunde [NOR]
2-0 (21-12, 21-18)
World Tour Warsaw ()
2-0 (21-12, 21-18)
Onsdag 27.06
18:00World Tour WarsawBroder/Pischke [CAN] - Ulveseth/Lunde [NOR]
1-2 (11-21, 21-15, 13-15)
World Tour Warsaw ()
1-2 (11-21, 21-15, 13-15)
16:50World Tour WarsawEhlers/Schümann [GER] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
0-2 (15-21, 11-21)
World Tour Warsaw ()
0-2 (15-21, 11-21)
13:20World Tour WarsawNumwong/Hongpak [THA] - Ulveseth/Lunde [NOR]
0-2 (19-21, 7-21)
World Tour Warsaw ()
0-2 (19-21, 7-21)
12:30World Tour WarsawKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Gordon/Bukovec [CAN]
0-2 (18-21, 14-21)
World Tour Warsaw ()
0-2 (18-21, 14-21)
11:30World Tour WarsawSeidl Rob./Dressler [AUT] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
0-2 (17-21, 15-21)
World Tour Warsaw ()
0-2 (17-21, 15-21)
Fredag 22.06
12:20World Tour OstravaBrouwer/Meeuwsen [NED] - Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR]
2-1 (19-21, 21-17, 15-12)
World Tour Ostrava ()
2-1 (19-21, 21-17, 15-12)
Torsdag 21.06
12:20World Tour OstravaMol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Nivaldo/Gonzalez [CUB]
1-2 (22-24, 21-15, 14-16)
World Tour Ostrava ()
1-2 (22-24, 21-15, 14-16)
07:10World Tour SingaporeMyskiv/Kramarenko [RUS] - Takvam/Solhaug [NOR]
2-0 (24-22, 21-14)
World Tour Singapore ()
2-0 (24-22, 21-14)
Onsdag 20.06
18:30World Tour OstravaBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Semenov/Leshukov [RUS]
1-2 (12-21, 21-19, 7-15)
World Tour Ostrava ()
1-2 (12-21, 21-19, 7-15)
16:50World Tour OstravaLiliana/Elsa [ESP] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
2-0 (21-11, 21-10)
World Tour Ostrava ()
2-0 (21-11, 21-10)
14:00World Tour OstravaBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Regza/Smedins T. [LAT]
2-0 (21-19, 21-15)
World Tour Ostrava ()
2-0 (21-19, 21-15)
12:00World Tour ManavgatErtl F./Seiser [AUT] - Helland/Gamlemoen [NOR]
2-0 (21-17, 22-20)
World Tour Manavgat ()
2-0 (21-17, 22-20)
11:10World Tour ManavgatHatabe/Shimada [JPN] - Mohajer/Tellnes [NOR]
2-1 (12-21, 21-19, 15-13)
World Tour Manavgat ()
2-1 (12-21, 21-19, 15-13)
10:40World Tour OstravaThurin, K./Thurin, S. [SWE] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
0-2 (19-21, 11-21)
World Tour Ostrava ()
0-2 (19-21, 11-21)
09:00World Tour OstravaOzolina/Caica [LAT] - Ulveseth/Lunde [NOR]
2-1 (21-23, 21-18, 15-11)
World Tour Ostrava ()
2-1 (21-23, 21-18, 15-11)
Søndag 17.06
15:45World Tour BadenErmacora/Pristauz [AUT] - Mol, A./Huus [NOR]
0-2 (14-21, 19-21)
World Tour Baden ()
0-2 (14-21, 19-21)
12:00World Tour BadenMol, A./Huus [NOR] - Doppler/Horst [AUT]
1-2 (21-13, 17-21, 10-15)
World Tour Baden ()
1-2 (21-13, 17-21, 10-15)
Lørdag 16.06
17:00World Tour BadenOzolina/Caica [LAT] - Olimstad/Pedersen [NOR]
0-2 (16-21, 16-21)
World Tour Baden ()
0-2 (16-21, 16-21)
14:00World Tour BadenOlimstad/Pedersen [NOR] - Mersmann/Tillmann [GER]
0-2 (18-21, 18-21)
World Tour Baden ()
0-2 (18-21, 18-21)
12:00World Tour BadenMol, A./Huus [NOR] - Márcio Gaudie/Arthur [BRA]
2-0 (21-12, 21-11)
World Tour Baden ()
2-0 (21-12, 21-11)
11:00World Tour BadenWinter/Hörl [AUT] - Takvam/Sørum, C. [NOR]
2-1 (21-15, 11-21, 15-10)
World Tour Baden ()
2-1 (21-15, 11-21, 15-10)
10:00World Tour BadenOlimstad/Pedersen [NOR] - Friedl Fr./Strauss N. [AUT]
2-0 (21-14, 30-28)
World Tour Baden ()
2-0 (21-14, 30-28)
Fredag 15.06
17:20World Tour BadenSeidl Rob./Waller [AUT] - Takvam/Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (18-21, 18-21)
World Tour Baden ()
0-2 (18-21, 18-21)
14:00World Tour BadenMol, A./Huus [NOR] - Seidl Rob./Waller [AUT]
2-0 (21-16, 21-16)
World Tour Baden ()
2-0 (21-16, 21-16)
14:00World Tour BadenPokeršnik, D./Bozenk [SLO] - Takvam/Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (11-21, 23-25)
World Tour Baden ()
0-2 (11-21, 23-25)
13:10World Tour BadenThurin, K./Thurin, S. [SWE] - Olimstad/Pedersen [NOR]
0-2 (20-22, 17-21)
World Tour Baden ()
0-2 (20-22, 17-21)
10:40World Tour BadenMol, A./Huus [NOR] - Rosager/Abell [DEN]
2-0 (21-12, 21-14)
World Tour Baden ()
2-0 (21-12, 21-14)
10:40World Tour BadenTakvam/Sørum, C. [NOR] - Schnetzer/Müllner [AUT]
0-2 (15-21, 20-22)
World Tour Baden ()
0-2 (15-21, 20-22)
09:50World Tour BadenDriessen/Meertens [NED] - Olimstad/Pedersen [NOR]
0-2 (11-21, 12-21)
World Tour Baden ()
0-2 (11-21, 12-21)
Torsdag 14.06
15:40World Tour BadenOlimstad/Pedersen [NOR] - van Driel, M./Gravesteijn [NED]
2-0 (21-12, 21-19)
World Tour Baden ()
2-0 (21-12, 21-19)
09:50World Tour BadenOlimstad/Pedersen [NOR] - Bulc/Zdešar [SLO]
2-0 (21-15, 21-14)
World Tour Baden ()
2-0 (21-15, 21-14)
Lørdag 09.06
13:00World Tour NantongKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Kusano/Take [JPN]
1-2 (21-15, 16-21, 8-15)
World Tour Nantong ()
1-2 (21-15, 16-21, 8-15)
09:00World Tour NantongKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Nagata/Kumada [JPN]
2-0 (21-17, 21-19)
World Tour Nantong ()
2-0 (21-17, 21-19)
Fredag 08.06
11:30World Tour NantongB. H. Qu/B. Bai [CHN] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
1-2 (21-11, 14-21, 12-15)
World Tour Nantong ()
1-2 (21-11, 14-21, 12-15)
07:30World Tour NantongKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - W. Y. Au Yeung/Yuen T.C. [HKG]
2-0 (21-14, 22-20)
World Tour Nantong ()
2-0 (21-14, 22-20)
TBDWorld Tour NantongKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Winner of match 10 []
World Tour Nantong ()
Torsdag 24.05
16:00World Tour Miguel PereiraOpsahl/Tomter [NOR] - Numasawa/Vinícius [BRA]
0-2 (16-21, 16-21)
World Tour Miguel Pereira ()
0-2 (16-21, 16-21)
Søndag 20.05
16:30World Tour ItapemaMol/Sørum, C. [NOR] - Evandro/Andre [BRA]
0-2 (18-21, 16-21)
World Tour Itapema ()
0-2 (18-21, 16-21)
02:00World Tour ItapemaVitor Felipe/Guto [BRA] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (17-21, 13-21)
World Tour Itapema ()
0-2 (17-21, 13-21)
Lørdag 19.05
19:30World Tour AydinKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Yoken/Simonsson [SWE]
0-2 (17-21, 21-23)
World Tour Aydin ()
0-2 (17-21, 21-23)
17:00World Tour ItapemaMol/Sørum, C. [NOR] - Beeler/Krattiger [SUI]
2-0 (21-18, 21-19)
World Tour Itapema ()
2-0 (21-18, 21-19)
10:40World Tour AydinKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Trans/Tyndeskov [DEN]
2-0 (21-13, 21-19)
World Tour Aydin ()
2-0 (21-13, 21-19)
00:30World Tour ItapemaMol/Sørum, C. [NOR] - Virgen/Ontiveros [MEX]
2-0 (24-22, 21-19)
World Tour Itapema ()
2-0 (24-22, 21-19)
Fredag 18.05
15:40World Tour AydinKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Yurtsever/Nezir [TUR]
2-0 (21-19, 21-17)
World Tour Aydin ()
2-0 (21-19, 21-17)
15:30World Tour ItapemaHerrera/Gavira [ESP] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-0 (21-13, 21-16)
World Tour Itapema ()
2-0 (21-13, 21-16)
Torsdag 17.05
23:00World Tour ItapemaEhlers/Schümann [GER] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
1-2 (10-21, 21-16, 11-15)
World Tour Itapema ()
1-2 (10-21, 21-16, 11-15)
18:00World Tour ItapemaMol/Sørum, C. [NOR] - Kujawiak/Rudol [POL]
2-1 (14-21, 22-20, 15-9)
World Tour Itapema ()
2-1 (14-21, 22-20, 15-9)
17:10World Tour ItapemaVarenhorst/Bouter [NED] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-0 (21-11, 21-17)
World Tour Itapema ()
2-0 (21-11, 21-17)
Onsdag 16.05
16:30World Tour ItapemaStrbova/Dubovcova [SVK] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
2-0 (21-12, 21-13)
World Tour Itapema ()
2-0 (21-12, 21-13)
Fredag 11.05
17:15World Tour LucerneBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Beeler/Krattiger [SUI]
0-2 (13-21, 17-21)
World Tour Lucerne ()
0-2 (13-21, 17-21)
10:00World Tour LucerneRossi/Caminati [ITA] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-1 (21-17, 18-21, 15-10)
World Tour Lucerne ()
2-1 (21-17, 18-21, 15-10)
Torsdag 10.05
16:50World Tour LucerneMenegatti/Giombini [ITA] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
2-0 (21-19, 21-18)
World Tour Lucerne ()
2-0 (21-19, 21-18)
16:00World Tour LucerneKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Futami/Hasegawa [JPN]
0-2 (14-21, 13-21)
World Tour Lucerne ()
0-2 (14-21, 13-21)
14:10World Tour LucerneBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Thole, J./Wickler [GER]
2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
World Tour Lucerne ()
2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
10:40World Tour LucerneLunde/Ulveseth [NOR] - Eiholzer/Steinemann [SUI]
0-2 (14-21, 16-21)
World Tour Lucerne ()
0-2 (14-21, 16-21)
09:00World Tour LucerneStubbe, J./van Iersel [NED] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
2-0 (21-14, 21-12)
World Tour Lucerne ()
2-0 (21-14, 21-12)
TBDWorld Tour Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Mayer/Crabb Tr. [USA]
World Tour ()
Onsdag 09.05
15:20World Tour LucerneKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Jupiter/Richard [FRA]
2-1 (21-19, 16-21, 15-10)
World Tour Lucerne ()
2-1 (21-19, 16-21, 15-10)
11:00World Tour LucerneRetterholt/Solhaug [NOR] - Dumek/Bercik [CZE]
0-2 (18-21, 19-21)
World Tour Lucerne ()
0-2 (18-21, 19-21)
09:50World Tour LucerneKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Coelho/Paquete [POR]
2-1 (20-22, 21-17, 15-8)
World Tour Lucerne ()
2-1 (20-22, 21-17, 15-8)
Lørdag 05.05
14:00World Tour MersinHeidrich/Gerson [SUI] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-0 (21-19, 21-16)
World Tour Mersin ()
2-0 (21-19, 21-16)
10:00World Tour MersinEhlers/Schümann [GER] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
0-2 (19-21, 20-22)
World Tour Mersin ()
0-2 (19-21, 20-22)
09:00World Tour MersinLunde/Ulveseth [NOR] - Strbova/Dubovcova [SVK]
0-2 (17-21, 15-21)
World Tour Mersin ()
0-2 (17-21, 15-21)
08:00World Tour MersinKeizer/Meppelink [NED] - Hjortland/Kjølberg [NOR]
2-0 (21-18, 21-12)
World Tour Mersin ()
2-0 (21-18, 21-12)
04:30World Tour ManilaPedersen/Zylstra [NOR] - Fuller/Melville [USA]
0-2 (15-21, 17-21)
World Tour Manila ()
0-2 (15-21, 17-21)
02:30World Tour Huntington BeachMol/Sørum, C. [NOR] - Brouwer/Meeuwsen [NED]
1-2 (18-21, 21-19, 10-15)
World Tour Huntington Beach ()
1-2 (18-21, 21-19, 10-15)
Fredag 04.05
22:45World Tour Huntington BeachMayer/Crabb Tr. [USA] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (19-21, 16-21)
World Tour Huntington Beach ()
0-2 (19-21, 16-21)
19:10World Tour Huntington BeachMol/Sørum, C. [NOR] - Evandro/Andre [BRA]
1-2 (21-19, 30-32, 11-15)
World Tour Huntington Beach ()
1-2 (21-19, 30-32, 11-15)
16:00World Tour MersinBarthelemy/Di Giantommaso [FRA] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
0-2 (21-23, 19-21)
World Tour Mersin ()
0-2 (21-23, 19-21)
14:00World Tour MersinElize Maia/Maria Clara [BRA] - Hjortland/Kjølberg [NOR]
1-2 (18-21, 21-12, 14-16)
World Tour Mersin ()
1-2 (18-21, 21-12, 14-16)
10:30World Tour MersinGiginoglu/Gögtepe V. [TUR] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
0-2 (16-21, 7-21)
World Tour Mersin ()
0-2 (16-21, 7-21)
09:30World Tour ManilaKusano/Take [JPN] - Pedersen/Zylstra [NOR]
2-0 (21-13, 21-18)
World Tour Manila ()
2-0 (21-13, 21-18)
08:30World Tour MersinHjortland/Kjølberg [NOR] - Motrich/Abalakina [RUS]
2-1 (21-16, 12-21, 20-18)
World Tour Mersin ()
2-1 (21-16, 12-21, 20-18)
02:50World Tour ManilaNagy/Cruickshank [CAN] - Pedersen/Zylstra [NOR]
1-2 (30-28, 17-21, 12-15)
World Tour Manila ()
1-2 (30-28, 17-21, 12-15)
Torsdag 03.05
23:10World Tour Huntington BeachPedlow/Schachter [CAN] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (16-21, 19-21)
World Tour Huntington Beach ()
0-2 (16-21, 19-21)
20:00World Tour Huntington BeachWilson/Losik [USA] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (12-21, 15-21)
World Tour Huntington Beach ()
0-2 (12-21, 15-21)
14:30World Tour MersinPardon/Tiegs [USA] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
0-2 (18-21, 17-21)
World Tour Mersin ()
0-2 (18-21, 17-21)
11:30World Tour MersinRegza/Smits [LAT] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-1 (21-13, 12-21, 15-12)
World Tour Mersin ()
2-1 (21-13, 12-21, 15-12)
07:30World Tour MersinDavidova/Shchypkova [UKR] - Hjortland/Kjølberg [NOR]
2-0 (21-13, 21-11)
World Tour Mersin ()
2-0 (21-13, 21-11)
06:30World Tour MersinLunde/Ulveseth [NOR] - Bonnerova/Nakladalova [CZE]
2-1 (21-11, 15-21, 18-16)
World Tour Mersin ()
2-1 (21-11, 15-21, 18-16)
Onsdag 02.05
23:10World Tour Huntington BeachGamlemoen/Helland [NOR] - Drake/Luers [USA]
1-2 (15-21, 21-17, 11-15)
World Tour Huntington Beach ()
1-2 (15-21, 21-17, 11-15)
23:10World Tour Huntington BeachGrabovskyy/Kazhamiaka [CAN] - Opsahl/Tomter [NOR]
2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-6)
World Tour Huntington Beach ()
2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-6)
19:50World Tour Huntington BeachGamlemoen/Helland [NOR] - Mewhirter/McCoy [USA]
2-1 (21-18, 14-21, 15-13)
World Tour Huntington Beach ()
2-1 (21-18, 14-21, 15-13)
19:00World Tour Huntington BeachOpsahl/Tomter [NOR] - Miller/Ryan [USA]
2-1 (21-19, 17-21, 15-13)
World Tour Huntington Beach ()
2-1 (21-19, 17-21, 15-13)
15:30World Tour MersinJuliana/Andressa [BRA] - Hjortland/Kjølberg [NOR]
0-2 (16-21, 10-21)
World Tour Mersin ()
0-2 (16-21, 10-21)
12:10World Tour MersinLutter/Szombathelyi [HUN] - Hjortland/Kjølberg [NOR]
0-2 (10-21, 13-21)
World Tour Mersin ()
0-2 (10-21, 13-21)
Lørdag 21.04
05:30World Tour XiamenMol/Sørum, C. [NOR] - Alison/Bruno Schmidt [BRA]
0-2 (13-21, 19-21)
World Tour Xiamen ()
0-2 (13-21, 19-21)
02:00World Tour XiamenSamoilovs/Smedins [LAT] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (23-25, 17-21)
World Tour Xiamen ()
0-2 (23-25, 17-21)
Fredag 20.04
09:05World Tour XiamenMol/Sørum, C. [NOR] - Cherif/Ahmed Tijan [QAT]
2-0 (21-14, 21-10)
World Tour Xiamen ()
2-0 (21-14, 21-10)
04:30World Tour XiamenKrasilnikov/Liamin [RUS] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
2-0 (25-23, 21-18)
World Tour Xiamen ()
2-0 (25-23, 21-18)
02:50World Tour XiamenLunde/Ulveseth [NOR] - Makroguzova/Kholomina [RUS]
0-2 (14-21, 9-21)
World Tour Xiamen ()
0-2 (14-21, 9-21)
Torsdag 19.04
05:30World Tour XiamenHughes/Summer [USA] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
2-0 (21-15, 21-15)
World Tour Xiamen ()
2-0 (21-15, 21-15)
02:00World Tour XiamenAlison/Bruno Schmidt [BRA] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (16-21, 17-21)
World Tour Xiamen ()
0-2 (16-21, 17-21)
Onsdag 18.04
11:10World Tour XiamenLiliana/Elsa [ESP] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
1-2 (19-21, 21-12, 13-15)
World Tour Xiamen ()
1-2 (19-21, 21-12, 13-15)
09:30World Tour XiamenThole, J./Wickler [GER] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
1-2 (21-13, 14-21, 8-15)
World Tour Xiamen ()
1-2 (21-13, 14-21, 8-15)
07:00World Tour XiamenKjølberg/Hjortland [NOR] - Meppelink/Keizer [NED]
0-2 (15-21, 12-21)
World Tour Xiamen ()
0-2 (15-21, 12-21)
07:00World Tour XiamenMotrich/Abalakina [RUS] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
1-2 (21-18, 24-26, 14-16)
World Tour Xiamen ()
1-2 (21-18, 24-26, 14-16)
Søndag 08.04
09:00World Tour SatunNagata/Kumada [JPN] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
2-1 (16-21, 21-12, 16-14)
World Tour Satun ()
2-1 (16-21, 21-12, 16-14)
05:40World Tour SatunRådström/Wahlén [SWE] - Kjølberg/Hjortland [NOR]
1-2 (21-17, 10-21, 2-15)
World Tour Satun ()
1-2 (21-17, 10-21, 2-15)
Torsdag 15.03
13:10World Tour AalsmeerRossi/Windisch [ITA] - Helland/Gamlemoen [NOR]
2-0 (21-15, 21-11)
World Tour Aalsmeer ()
2-0 (21-15, 21-11)
13:10World Tour AalsmeerRossi/Windisch [ITA] - Helland/Gamlemoen [NOR]
2-0 (21-15, 21-11)
World Tour Aalsmeer ()
2-0 (21-15, 21-11)
Torsdag 08.03
11:00World Tour DohaMol/Sørum, C. [NOR] - Cherif/Ahmed Tijan [QAT]
1-2 (21-18, 18-21, 18-20)
World Tour Doha ()
1-2 (21-18, 18-21, 18-20)
Onsdag 07.03
11:00World Tour DohaNicolai/Lupo [ITA] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (18-21, 24-26)
World Tour Doha ()
0-2 (18-21, 24-26)
07:00World Tour DohaO'Gorman/Saxton [CAN] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (17-21, 18-21)
World Tour Doha ()
0-2 (17-21, 18-21)
Tirsdag 06.03
12:00World Tour DohaBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Doherty/Allen [USA]
0-2 (17-21, 17-21)
World Tour Doha ()
0-2 (17-21, 17-21)
09:10World Tour DohaBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Giginoglu/Mermer [TUR]
2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
World Tour Doha ()
2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
Fredag 02.03
16:00World Tour Ft. LauderdaleMol/Sørum, C. [NOR] - Bryl/Fijalek [POL]
1-2 (18-21, 21-16, 14-16)
World Tour Ft. Lauderdale ()
1-2 (18-21, 21-16, 14-16)
Torsdag 01.03
18:00World Tour Ft. LauderdaleLosiak/Kantor [POL] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
2-1 (12-21, 21-19, 15-13)
World Tour Ft. Lauderdale ()
2-1 (12-21, 21-19, 15-13)
17:00World Tour Ft. LauderdaleBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Schachter/Pedlow [CAN]
0-2 (13-21, 17-21)
World Tour Ft. Lauderdale ()
0-2 (13-21, 17-21)
15:00World Tour Ft. LauderdaleLunde/Ulveseth [NOR] - Wang/X. Y. Xia [CHN]
0-2 (14-21, 12-21)
World Tour Ft. Lauderdale ()
0-2 (14-21, 12-21)
02:00World Tour Ft. LauderdaleDalhausser/Lucena [USA] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-0 (21-15, 21-11)
World Tour Ft. Lauderdale ()
2-0 (21-15, 21-11)
Onsdag 28.02
18:20World Tour Ft. LauderdaleVirgen/Ontiveros [MEX] - Mol/Sørum, C. [NOR]
0-2 (12-21, 12-21)
World Tour Ft. Lauderdale ()
0-2 (12-21, 12-21)
16:40World Tour Ft. LauderdaleFendrick/Branagh [USA] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
2-0 (22-20, 21-16)
World Tour Ft. Lauderdale ()
2-0 (22-20, 21-16)
Tirsdag 27.02
21:30World Tour Ft. LauderdaleBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Prudel/Szalankiewicz [POL]
2-0 (24-22, 21-11)
World Tour Ft. Lauderdale ()
2-0 (24-22, 21-11)
19:50World Tour Ft. LauderdaleLunde/Ulveseth [NOR] - Caluori/Gerson [SUI]
2-0 (21-18, 22-20)
World Tour Ft. Lauderdale ()
2-0 (21-18, 22-20)
18:10World Tour Ft. LauderdaleEhlers/Schümann [GER] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
1-2 (11-21, 21-19, 6-15)
World Tour Ft. Lauderdale ()
1-2 (11-21, 21-19, 6-15)
15:40World Tour Ft. LauderdaleDumbauskaite/Povilaityte [LTU] - Lunde/Ulveseth [NOR]
1-2 (21-16, 21-23, 16-18)
World Tour Ft. Lauderdale ()
1-2 (21-16, 21-23, 16-18)
Torsdag 22.02
13:20World Tour Kish IslandBerntsen/Mol, H. [NOR] - Boehlé/van de Velde [NED]
0-2 (19-21, 17-21)
World Tour Kish Island ()
0-2 (19-21, 17-21)
Onsdag 21.02
13:50World Tour Kish IslandPlavins/Tocs [LAT] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
2-0 (21-18, 21-13)
World Tour Kish Island ()
2-0 (21-18, 21-13)
11:20World Tour Kish IslandZemljak/Pokeršnik, D. [SLO] - Berntsen/Mol, H. [NOR]
0-2 (16-21, 19-21)
World Tour Kish Island ()
0-2 (16-21, 19-21)
Lørdag 06.01
18:30World Tour Den Haag NLBrouwer/Meeuwsen - Mol/Sørum
World Tour Den Haag NL ()
14:00World Tour Den HaagKoekelkoren/Van Walle - Mol/Sørum
World Tour Den Haag ()
10:40World Tour Den Haag NLSørum/Mol[NOR] - Krou/Aye[FRA]
2-0
World Tour Den Haag NL ()
2-0
Fredag 05.01
14:00World Tour Den Haag NLTijan/Cherif [QAT] - C.Sørum/A.Mol [NOR]
World Tour Den Haag NL ()
Torsdag 04.01
15:40World Tour Den HaagA. Mol - C. Sørum [NO] - A.Solovejs - R. Finsters [LV]
World Tour Den Haag ()
Onsdag 03.01
17:30World Tour Den Haag NLH.Mol / M. Bertnsen [NO] - A. Rumsevicius / L. Kazdailis [LT]
World Tour Den Haag NL ()
Lørdag 04.11
12:00NEVZA GøteborgKamper - Resultat
NEVZA Gøteborg ()
Onsdag 30.11
00:00NEVZA -
NEVZA ()