Beachvolley

Lørdag 27.04
TBD4* WT Xiamen Mol, A./Sørum, C. [NOR] - Winner of match 33 []
4* WT Xiamen (Round 2)
Round 2Stats

Checking notifications

Kamparkiv

Vis kamparkiv

Turneringer

16.07EMNetherlandsUlveseth/Lunde | Mol, A./Sørum, C. | Berntsen/Mol, H.
26.07EM U22JurmalaHelland/Hansen/Olimstad | Olimstad/Sørum, A. | Ruud/Ofstaas
23.08* SiofokMohajer/Tellnes (#9)
28.08* MontpellierHenriksveen/Løkken (#17) | Olimstad/Berntsen (#9)
14.09* * Zhongwei
30.09* * * Qinzhou Retterholt/Solhaug (#33)
03.10* Bandar Torkaman
09.10* Babolsar Dybfest/Helland (#17)
09.10* * * * Yangzhou Lunde/Ulveseth (#17)
16.10* * * * Las VegasSørum, C./Mol, A. (#1) | Lunde/Ulveseth (#17)
16.10* Bandar Anzali Dybfest/Helland (#21)
23.10* * * ChetumalHjortland/Kjølberg (#17)
29.11* Ljubljana, Winter EditionDybfest/Løvli | Gamlemoen/Helland (#9) | Moen/Mohajer (#21)
02.01* * * * The HagueMol, A./Sørum, C. (#5) | Hjortland/Kjølberg (#41) | Lunde/Ulveseth (#17)
21.02* * Phnom Penh
28.02* VisakhapatnamDybfest/Løvli (#17)
05.03* * * Sydney
07.03* Kg SpeuDybfest/Løvli (#17) | Opsahl/Ruud (#17)
11.03* * * * DohaMol, H./Sørum, C. (#17)
21.03* * Siem ReapSolhaug/Sørum, A. (#31)
04.04* Battambang
08.04* SatunDybfest/Løvli | Gamlemoen/Helland (#21) | Opsahl/Ruud
11.04* LangkawiGamlemoen/Helland (#9) | Opsahl/Ruud (#21) | Sørum, A./Tomter (#17)
18.04* GöteborgGamlemoen/Helland | Mohajer/Moen | Opsahl/Ruud | Sørum, A./Tomter | Hjortland/Kjølberg | Lunde/Okkenhaug | Skjelbred/Berntsen
23.04* * * * Xiamen Berntsen/Mol, H. | Mol, A./Sørum, C. | Lunde/Ulveseth
29.04* * * Kuala LumpurBergerud/Retterholt | Berntsen/Mol, H. | Hjortland/Kjølberg | Lunde/Ulveseth
09.05* Tuan Chau Island
15.05* * * * ItapemaMol, A./Sørum, C. | Kjølberg/Hjortland | Lunde/Ulveseth
16.05* * AydinLøvli/Dybfest | Mol, H./Berntsen | Opsahl/Helland | Retterholt/Solhaug | Kjølberg/Hjortland
22.05* * * * JinjiangMol, A./Sørum, C. | Mol, H./Berntsen | Kjølberg/Hjortland | Lunde/Ulveseth
23.05* BoracayLøkken/Henriksveen | Løvli/Dybfest | Ofstaas/Ruud
29.05* * * * OstravaMol, A./Sørum, C. | Kjølberg/Hjortland | Lunde/Ulveseth
30.05* * NantongKjølberg/Hjortland
06.06* BadenGamlemoen/Helland | Løkken/Henriksveen
06.06* * Nanjing
12.06* * * * WarsawMol, A./Sørum, C.
14.06* Ios IslandLøkken/Henriksveen
04.07* * Qidong
09.07* * * * * GstaadMol, A./Sørum, C.
11.07* Daegu
12.07* Alba Adriatica
17.07* * * Edmonton
17.07* * * * EspinhoMol, A./Sørum, C.
18.07* Ulsan
24.07* * * * TokyoMol, A./Sørum, C.
25.07* Pinarella Di CerviaLøkken/Henriksveen
31.07* * * * * ViennaMol, A./Sørum, C.
01.08* LjubljanaLøkken/Henriksveen | Opsahl/Ruud
01.08* MalborkLøkken/Henriksveen | Opsahl/Ruud
07.08* VaduzLøkken/Henriksveen | Opsahl/Ruud
08.08* Miguel PereiraLøkken/Henriksveen
14.08* * * * MoscowMol, A./Sørum, C.
15.08* Knokke-HeistLøkken/Henriksveen
21.08* Rubavu
21.08* Salalah
22.08* * Zhongwei
04.09WT FinalsRome (World Tour Finals)Mol, A./Sørum, C.